Home >> 8. Reno Tennis Center Singles Junior Tournament >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
8. Reno Tennis Center Singles Junior Tournament
Entrants by division |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Jaramillo,Austin | Sep 14 2019 10:15AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Johnson,Seth V | Sep 14 2019 10:15AM | M | South Lake Tahoe,CA | ||||||||
3. McCormick,Ethan | Sep 14 2019 10:15AM | M | Truckee,CA | ||||||||
4. Rajesh,Rithik | Sep 14 2019 10:15AM | M | Reno,NV |
Boys' 15 Singles-blue Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Riggan,Braydon M | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Spear,Gavin M | Sep 14 2019 9:30AM | M | Truckee,CA | ||||||||
3. Wittler,Carter J | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Yun,Anthony | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Zaccheo,Dominic J | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV |
Boys' 15 Singles-gray Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Atwell,Jeremy | Sep 14 2019 10:15AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Boyden,Josh D | M | Reno,NV | |||||||||
3. De Leon,Moises | Sep 14 2019 8:45AM | M | Minden,NV | ||||||||
4. Jia,Junchen | Sep 14 2019 8:45AM | M | Carson City,NV | ||||||||
5. Liu,Victor | Sep 14 2019 8:45AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
6. Ruda,Felix A | Sep 14 2019 8:45AM | M | Reno,NV |
Boys' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Albregts,Eric | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Boyden,Cole | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Buslon,Brian Basil H | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Carlini,Angelo | Sep 14 2019 8:45AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Du,Ryan | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
6. Lee,Travis M | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | M | South Lake Tahoe,CA | ||||||||
7. Vazquez-Valdez,Juan M | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | M | South Lake Tahoe,CA |
Girls' 15 Singles-blue Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bouska,Kate E | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Chang,Sydney | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Johnson,Shae A | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | F | South Lake Tahoe,CA | ||||||||
4. Rogers,Sydney T | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Venzon,Natalie | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
6. Yount,Mary E | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV |
Girls' 15 Singles-gray Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bemus,Kendall | Sep 14 2019 8:45AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Jaramillo,Savannah | Sep 14 2019 8:45AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Rajesh,Riyaa | Sep 14 2019 8:45AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Schreurs,Addison L | Sep 14 2019 8:45AM | F | Sparks,NV | ||||||||
5. Strolin,Samantha S | Sep 14 2019 8:45AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
6. Tenneti,Megha M | Sep 14 2019 8:45AM | F | Reno,NV |
Girls' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Albregts,Elena | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Burriss,Ella | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Elliott,Piper | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Hickey,Emma L | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Schwartz,Lauren S | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | F | South Lake Tahoe,CA | ||||||||
6. Sigua,Isabella | Sep 14 2019 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV |
Total Active Entrants: 40
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0