Home  >> 03. 2022 Zephyr Cove Singles Junior Tournament  >> Entrants Grand Prix Circuits

03. 2022 Zephyr Cove Singles Junior Tournament
Entrants by division
Boys' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Boatman,Joshua Jun 18 2022 10:00AM M Stateline,NV
 2.  Smith,Maxwell Jun 18 2022 10:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
Boys' 15 Singles- Playoff-1st place     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brokaw,Jack H   M Kings Beach,CA
 2.  Wallisch,Brodie   M South Lake Tahoe,CA
Boys' 15 Singles- Playoff-3rd place     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Lucas,Dylan J   M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 2.  Rager,Eric L   M Reno,NV
Boys' 15 Singles-A     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Aquino,Jaedunn S Jun 18 2022 9:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 2.  Lucas,Dylan J Jun 18 2022 9:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 3.  Twedt,Theodore W Jun 18 2022 9:00AM M Reno,NV
 4.  Wallisch,Brodie Jun 18 2022 9:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
Boys' 15 Singles-B     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brokaw,Jack H Jun 18 2022 9:00AM M Kings Beach,CA
 2.  Lucas,Jacob B Jun 18 2022 9:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 3.  Rager,Eric L Jun 18 2022 9:00AM M Reno,NV
 4.  Simpson,Erick Jun 18 2022 9:00AM M Reno,NV
Boys' 18 Singles- Playoff-1st place     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Johnson,Seth V   M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 2.  Kiel,Ryder H   M Carson City,NV
Boys' 18 Singles- Playoff-3rd place     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Feeney,Jack   M Reno,NV
 2.  Graham,Parker M   M Reno,NV
Boys' 18 Singles-A     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Feeney,Jay W Jun 18 2022 9:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 2.  Friederici,Garrett L Jun 18 2022 9:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 3.  Graham,Parker M Jun 18 2022 9:00AM M Reno,NV
 4.  Kiel,Ryder H Jun 18 2022 9:00AM M Carson City,NV
Boys' 18 Singles-B     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Brouwer,Kole Jun 18 2022 10:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 2.  Feeney,Jack Jun 18 2022 10:00AM M Reno,NV
 3.  Johnson,Seth V Jun 18 2022 10:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 4.  Monroe,Brennan R Jun 18 2022 10:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
Girls' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  La France,Khloe Jun 18 2022 10:00AM F Sparks,NV
 2.  Pillgram-Larsen,Madeleine Jun 18 2022 10:00AM F Truckee,CA
Girls' 15 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Atwell,Laila Jun 18 2022 10:00AM F Reno,NV
 2.  Lodder,Holly Jun 18 2022 12:00PM F Reno,NV
 3.  Phillips,Avery Jun 18 2022 10:00AM F Loomis,CA
Girls' 18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Aucoin,Isabelle Jun 18 2022 10:00AM F Reno,NV
 2.  Aucoin,Rose Jun 18 2022 12:00PM F Reno,NV
 3.  Twedt,Eva J Jun 18 2022 10:00AM F Reno,NV
Total Active Entrants: 34
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

775-827-8805 | tennis@sierrajuniortennis.org