Home >> Laguna Creek Sports Club SATA Halloween Grand Prix >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
Laguna Creek Sports Club SATA Halloween Grand Prix
Entrants by division |
Boy's 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cabanag,Jacob 'CJ' | Oct 22 2022 11:00AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
2. Cartwright,Nash | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | M | Gold River,CA | ||||||||
3. Phan,Cameron | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | M | Elk Grove,CA |
Boy's 12 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Ishimoto,Tyler A | Oct 22 2022 3:00PM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
2. Lin,Joshua R Samelson,Erza L |
Oct 22 2022 3:00PM | M
M |
Elk Grove,CA
Elk Grove,CA |
||||||||
3. Phan,Bradshaw Phan,Cameron |
Oct 22 2022 3:00PM | M
M |
Elk Grove,CA
Elk Grove,CA |
||||||||
4. Truong,Matthew Cabanag,Jacob 'CJ' |
Oct 22 2022 3:00PM | M
M |
Elk Grove,CA
Elk Grove,CA |
Boy's 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Fong,Joseph S (4) | Oct 22 2022 1:00PM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
2. Gonuguntla,Rohith | Oct 22 2022 10:00AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
3. Ho,Daniel | Oct 22 2022 10:00AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
4. Li,Mandin (2) | Oct 22 2022 1:00PM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
5. Lin,Joshua R | Oct 22 2022 10:00AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
6. Louie,Aaron | Oct 22 2022 10:00AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
7. Nithin Ravanikar,Atharv | Oct 22 2022 10:00AM | M | Rocklin,CA | ||||||||
8. Phan,Bradshaw (1) | Oct 22 2022 1:00PM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
9. Purani,Saket | Oct 22 2022 10:00AM | M | Folsom,CA | ||||||||
10. Samelson,Erza L | Oct 22 2022 10:00AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
11. Truong,Matthew (3) | Oct 22 2022 1:00PM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
12. Wang,Ethan | Oct 22 2022 10:00AM | M | Sacramento,CA |
Boy's 14 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cortes,Luke J | M | El Dorado Hills,CA | |||||||||
2. Hijlkema-Fok,Quentin | M | Carmichael,CA | |||||||||
3. Wallace,Jason G Bajwa,Kabir |
M
M |
Roseville,CA
Roseville,CA |
Boy's 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cortes,Luke J (1) | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | El Dorado Hills,CA | ||||||||
2. Del Toro,Omar S | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Atwater,CA | ||||||||
3. Goodwin,Grant (2) | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Elk Grove Ca,CA | ||||||||
4. Katayama,Ethan K | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
5. Li,Pailen (4) | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
6. Nguyen,San | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
7. Rosenthal,Jacob A (3) | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
8. Sam,Ethan | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
9. Wallace,Jason G | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Roseville,CA |
Boy's 16 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Oltmanns,Owynn S Cools,William K |
M
M |
Rancho Murieta,CA
Wilton,CA |
|||||||||
2. Yarrell,Justis | M | Merced,Ca |
Boy's 16 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Caron,Gavin | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Hickman,William E | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
3. Nguyen,Dan | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
4. Oltmanns,Owynn S (1) | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Rancho Murieta,CA | ||||||||
5. Otwinowski,Zachary | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Carmichael,CA | ||||||||
6. Phan,Dylan T | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Roseville,CA | ||||||||
7. Teves Alvarez,Sebastian | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
8. Yarrell,Justis (2) | Oct 22 2022 11:30AM | M | Merced,Ca |
Boys' 18 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Voong,Aidan W Lai,Vincent D |
M
M |
Elk Grove,CA
Sacramento,CA |
Girl's 12 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Grabovska,Anastasia Vykhrestova,Mikalina |
Oct 22 2022 3:00PM | F
F |
Roseville,CA
Rancho Cordova,CA |
||||||||
2. Ho,Isabelle Ho,Evangeline |
Oct 22 2022 3:00PM | F
F |
Elk Grove,CA
Elk Grove,CA |
Girl's 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Grabovska,Anastasia (1) | Oct 22 2022 9:00AM | F | Roseville,CA | ||||||||
2. Ho,Isabelle (4) | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | F | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
3. Nguyen,Lavi (3) | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | F | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
4. Oxford,Allison Q | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | F | El Dorado Hills,CA | ||||||||
5. Posehn,Ainsley | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | F | Fair Oaks,CA | ||||||||
6. Tolson,Christi (2) | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | F | Folsom,CA | ||||||||
7. Voqui,Katherine H | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | F | Sacramento,CA |
Girl's 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Ho,Evangeline | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | F | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
2. Oxford,Peyton O | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | F | El Dorado Hills,CA | ||||||||
3. Rosenthal,Gabriella R | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | F | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
4. Salvador,Irina | Oct 22 2022 8:30AM | F | Elk Grove,CA | ||||||||
5. Vykhrestova,Mikalina (1) | Oct 22 2022 12:00PM | F | Rancho Cordova,CA | ||||||||
6. Williams,Gabrielle | Oct 22 2022 12:00PM | F | Elk Grove,CA |
Girl's 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Abadi,Neeka | Oct 22 2022 10:00AM | F | Granite Bay,CA | ||||||||
2. Wan,Abigail | Oct 22 2022 10:00AM | F | Elk Grove,CA |
Total Active Entrants: 67
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0