Home >> 7. Caughlin Club Doubles Junior Tournament >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
7. Caughlin Club Doubles Junior Tournament
Entrants by division |
Boys' 15 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Debruin,Chase Boyden,Josh D |
Aug 24 2019 8:00AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
2. Jia,Junchen Ruda,Felix A |
Aug 24 2019 8:00AM | M
M |
Carson City,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
3. Kiel,Ryder H Page,Nathaniel T |
Aug 24 2019 8:00AM | M
M |
Carson City,NV
San Francisco,CA |
||||||||
4. Rylski,Lunis Liu,Victor |
Aug 24 2019 10:15AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
5. Skanson,Christian E Ferro,Michael J |
Aug 24 2019 8:00AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
6. Spear,Gavin M Koehler,Timmy |
Aug 24 2019 8:00AM | M
M |
Truckee,CA
Reno,NV |
||||||||
7. Yun,Anthony Feeney,Jack |
Aug 24 2019 8:00AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
Boys' 18 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Atwell,Jeremy Inda,Kyle |
Aug 24 2019 10:15AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
2. Clark,Zack R Bickell,Travis C |
Aug 24 2019 8:45AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NE |
||||||||
3. Galvez,Gabe T Avansino,A J |
Aug 24 2019 8:45AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
4. Revels,Matthew J Kitts,Kyle R |
Aug 24 2019 8:45AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
5. Rinehart,Jeffrey Bradley,Charlie |
Aug 24 2019 8:45AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
Girls' 15 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Chang,Sydney Schreurs,Addison L |
Aug 24 2019 8:00AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Sparks,NV |
||||||||
2. King,Sawyer S Rylski,Aenessa |
Aug 24 2019 8:00AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
3. Rogers,Sydney T Bemus,Kendall |
Aug 24 2019 9:30AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
4. Tenneti,Megha M Venzon,Natalie |
Aug 24 2019 8:00AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
5. Yount,Mary E Wessel,Emma G |
Aug 24 2019 8:00AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
Girls' 18 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Alexander,Natalie M Albregts,Elena |
Aug 24 2019 8:45AM | F
F |
Minden,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
2. Parker,Jazlynn I Parker,Celeste A |
Aug 24 2019 8:45AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
3. Schwab,Erica G Bradley,Shannon M |
Aug 24 2019 10:15AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
4. Schwartz,Lauren S Hickey,Emma L |
Aug 24 2019 8:45AM | F
F |
South Lake Tahoe,CA
Reno,NV |
||||||||
5. Twedt,Elenora D Twedt,Eva J |
Aug 24 2019 8:45AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
Total Active Entrants: 44
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0