Home >> #4 Tennis Success Junior Grand Prix >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
#4 Tennis Success Junior Grand Prix
Entrants by division |
Boys' 16 - 18 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. McNabb,Brayden Trevino,Arnulfo ( Aj ) J |
May 15 2021 3:30PM | M
M |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
||||||||
2. Pfeffer,Ryan E Graham,Zachary |
May 15 2021 3:30PM | M
M |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
||||||||
3. Pfeffer,Scott J Van Derostyne,Brian T Owes |
May 15 2021 4:30PM | M
M |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 16 - 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Caylor,Rylan | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Holden,Sam B | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Rockport,TX | ||||||||
3. Jiva,Mihil | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Jung,Anthony | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Martinez,Olaff | May 15 2021 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Pacheco,Nathan | May 15 2021 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Pfeffer,Scott J | May 15 2021 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
8. Rios,Solomon | May 15 2021 10:30AM | M | Kingsville,TX | ||||||||
9. Rizon,Francis | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
10. Vega,Andrew | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Craig,William | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Davis,Noah | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Gabro,Parker M | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Garcia,Damian | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Le,Steven | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Olemdo,Ezekiel | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Ortega,Dominic A | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Rio Hondo,TX | ||||||||
8. Rock,Makai M | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cason,Calhoun J | May 15 2021 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. McDonald,Kawai | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. McNabb,Brayden | May 15 2021 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Moreno,Juan Pablo | May 15 2021 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Pfeffer,Ryan E | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 14 & Under Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. McNabb,Brayden Trevino,Arnulfo ( Aj ) J Owes |
M
M |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
|||||||||
2. Pfeffer,Ryan E Graham,Zachary |
M
M |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Fenner,Patrick | May 15 2021 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Graham,Zachary | May 15 2021 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Le,Michael | May 15 2021 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Olmedo,Ezra | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Roemer,Logan | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Fulton,TX | ||||||||
6. Snyder,Noah L | May 15 2021 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Starling,Brody | May 15 2021 10:30AM | M | Rockport,TX | ||||||||
8. Trevino,Arnulfo ( Aj ) J | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
9. Valerio,Ayden C | May 15 2021 10:30AM | M | Corpus Christi 78415,TX | ||||||||
10. Watts,Will | May 15 2021 8:30AM | M | Portland,TX |
Girls' 16 - 18 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Chesnut,Hannah McDonald,Zoe N |
May 15 2021 4:30PM | F
F |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
||||||||
2. Kalbach,Ella Freeland,Casey |
May 15 2021 4:30PM | F
F |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Brown,Cataleya A | May 15 2021 10:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Flores,Sophia B | May 15 2021 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Lusins,Isabella N | May 15 2021 10:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Ochoa,Zoe M | May 15 2021 8:30AM | F | Alice,TX | ||||||||
5. Torres,Victoria A | May 15 2021 10:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Garcia,Larisa | May 15 2021 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Hernandez,Monica | May 15 2021 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Ramirez,Naden | May 15 2021 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Sundberg,Meredith K | May 15 2021 8:30AM | F | Rockport,TX |
Girls' 14 & Under Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Neri,Camille Chesnut,Caroline |
F
F |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Barber,Isabella | May 15 2021 11:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Cluff,Addison J | May 15 2021 8:30AM | F | Portland,TX | ||||||||
3. Diaz,Roxxy | May 15 2021 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Dusek,Taylor R | May 15 2021 8:30AM | F | Robstown,TX | ||||||||
5. Garza,Alicia | May 15 2021 11:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Garza,Larissa | May 15 2021 11:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Kim,Julia | May 15 2021 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
8. Laguna,Francheska | May 15 2021 11:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
9. Lee,Addison L | May 15 2021 11:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
10. Luis,Mischa G | May 15 2021 11:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 16 - 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Crabb,Madeleine M | May 15 2021 10:30AM | F | Rockport,TX | ||||||||
2. Freeland,Casey | May 15 2021 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Hill,Lauren | May 15 2021 1:00PM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Kalbach,Ella | May 15 2021 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Massad,Sophia | May 15 2021 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Palacios,Gianna L | May 15 2021 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Silvas,Roseangel R | May 15 2021 10:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 75
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0