Home >> 1. South Reno Tennis Singles Junior Round-Robin Tournament >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
1. South Reno Tennis Singles Junior Round-Robin Tournament
Entrants by division |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Althoff,Adam | May 19 2018 8:00AM | M | Sparks,NV | ||||||||
2. Bowlen,Brock | May 19 2018 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Howard,Nate | May 19 2018 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Kazimirov,Timothy | May 19 2018 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Lane,Patton K | May 19 2018 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
6. Rylski,Lunis | May 19 2018 10:30AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
7. Song,Michael H | May 19 2018 8:00AM | M | Reno,NV |
Boys' 15 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Althoff,John P | May 19 2018 9:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Atwell,Jeremy | May 19 2018 11:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Bradley,Charlie | May 19 2018 11:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Carlini,Angelo | May 19 2018 9:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Inda,Kyle W | May 19 2018 9:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
6. Wilson,Hunter | May 19 2018 9:00AM | M | Reno,NV |
Boys' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Albregts,Eric | May 19 2018 9:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Friedman,Brody | May 19 2018 9:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Hall,Wesley | May 19 2018 9:00AM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Rinehart,Jeffrey | May 19 2018 12:00PM | M | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Schreurs,Zachary M | May 19 2018 12:00PM | M | Sparks,NV | ||||||||
6. Vicks,Ethan I | May 19 2018 9:00AM | M | Reno,NV |
Girls' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bouska,Kate E | May 19 2018 9:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Lane,Kora | May 19 2018 9:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Rogers,Sydney T | May 19 2018 11:30AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Rylski,Aenessa | May 19 2018 11:30AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Venzon,Natalie | May 19 2018 9:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
6. Wilson,Aubrey | May 19 2018 9:00AM | F | Reno,NV |
Girls' 15 Singles-Blue Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Anderson,Marley P | May 19 2018 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Brown,Kaia L | May 19 2018 8:00AM | F | Truckee,CA | ||||||||
3. Coleman,Sierra | May 19 2018 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Garamendi,Maggie | May 19 2018 10:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Sims,Anna M | May 19 2018 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV |
Girls' 15 Singles-Green Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bradley,Shannon M | May 19 2018 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Burriss,Ella | May 19 2018 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Lagreca,Kylan | May 19 2018 10:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Parker,Celeste A | May 19 2018 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Priest,Audrey | May 19 2018 8:00AM | F | Reno,Ne |
Girls' 18 Singles-Blue Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Albregts,Elena | May 19 2018 9:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Parker,Jazzlyn | May 19 2018 9:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Schula,Sage J | May 19 2018 9:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Sigua,Isabella | May 19 2018 9:00AM | F | Reno,NV |
Girls' 18 Singles-Green Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Bruns,Michaela J | May 19 2018 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
2. Hansen,Ellise M | May 19 2018 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
3. Murphy,Grace | May 19 2018 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
4. Pane,Olivia | May 19 2018 8:00AM | F | Reno,NV | ||||||||
5. Schula,Shayna | May 19 2018 10:00AM | F | Reno,NV |
Total Active Entrants: 44
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0