Home  >> 8. Reno Tennis Center Singles Junior Tournament  >> Entrants Grand Prix Circuits

8. Reno Tennis Center Singles Junior Tournament
Entrants by division
Boys' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Jaramillo,Austin Sep 14 2019 10:15AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Johnson,Seth V Sep 14 2019 10:15AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 3.  McCormick,Ethan Sep 14 2019 10:15AM M Truckee,CA
 4.  Rajesh,Rithik Sep 14 2019 10:15AM M Reno,NV
Boys' 15 Singles-blue     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Riggan,Braydon M Sep 14 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Spear,Gavin M Sep 14 2019 9:30AM M Truckee,CA
 3.  Wittler,Carter J Sep 14 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 4.  Yun,Anthony Sep 14 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 5.  Zaccheo,Dominic J Sep 14 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
Boys' 15 Singles-gray     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Atwell,Jeremy Sep 14 2019 10:15AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Boyden,Josh D   M Reno,NV
 3.  De Leon,Moises Sep 14 2019 8:45AM M Minden,NV
 4.  Jia,Junchen Sep 14 2019 8:45AM M Carson City,NV
 5.  Liu,Victor Sep 14 2019 8:45AM M Reno,NV
 6.  Ruda,Felix A Sep 14 2019 8:45AM M Reno,NV
Boys' 18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Albregts,Eric Sep 14 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Boyden,Cole Sep 14 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 3.  Buslon,Brian Basil H Sep 14 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 4.  Carlini,Angelo Sep 14 2019 8:45AM M Reno,NV
 5.  Du,Ryan Sep 14 2019 8:00AM M Reno,NV
 6.  Lee,Travis M Sep 14 2019 8:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 7.  Vazquez-Valdez,Juan M Sep 14 2019 8:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
Girls' 15 Singles-blue     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bouska,Kate E Sep 14 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 2.  Chang,Sydney Sep 14 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 3.  Johnson,Shae A Sep 14 2019 8:00AM F South Lake Tahoe,CA
 4.  Rogers,Sydney T Sep 14 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 5.  Venzon,Natalie Sep 14 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 6.  Yount,Amanda E Sep 14 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
Girls' 15 Singles-gray     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Bemus,Kendall Sep 14 2019 8:45AM F Reno,NV
 2.  Jaramillo,Savannah Sep 14 2019 8:45AM F Reno,NV
 3.  Rajesh,Riyaa Sep 14 2019 8:45AM F Reno,NV
 4.  Schreurs,Addison L Sep 14 2019 8:45AM F Sparks,NV
 5.  Strolin,Samantha S Sep 14 2019 8:45AM F Reno,NV
 6.  Tenneti,Megha M Sep 14 2019 8:45AM F Reno,NV
Girls' 18 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Albregts,Elena Sep 14 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 2.  Burriss,Ella Sep 14 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 3.  Elliott,Piper Sep 14 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 4.  Hickey,Emma L Sep 14 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
 5.  Schwartz,Lauren S Sep 14 2019 8:00AM F South Lake Tahoe,CA
 6.  Sigua,Isabella Sep 14 2019 8:00AM F Reno,NV
Total Active Entrants: 40
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

775-827-8805 | tennis@sierrajuniortennis.org